Actor credits

Please find my credits listed below.

Year Show As Notes
2015 Glitchy Police Officer Talkback Thames
2014 The Chair Cole Ghost Dog Productions
2014 The Incidentals Sebastian Cox Day 600
2014 A Dark Reflection Security Guard #2 Fact Not Fiction Films
2014 Robin Hood & Babes in the Wood KIng Richard / CM / DSM The Pantomime Partnership
2013 Amy's Chocolate Dad Rebecca Windsor
2013 The Last Days of Judas Iscariot Butch Honeywell Antony Law Productions
2013 The Muppets Most Wanted Russian Prison Guard Walt Disney Pictures
2013 Dick Whittington Grand Vizier / CM / DSM Ian Dickens Pantomimes Ltd
2011 Mumford & Sons - Parody The Butler BBC Comedy / Roughcuts Productions
2010 For George Tony For George Productions
2010 Hurts Given and Received Oblast / Chorus The Wrestling School
2010 Bouncers Ralph (& Director/Producer) Antony Law Productions
2010 Snow White Huntsman & King Extravaganza
2009 Cinderella Town Crier Extravaganza
2009 A Picture of Alchemy Will Fordham Resister Theatre Company
2009 Gulliver's Travels Blefuscian Solider Dancer Fox UK
2008 Bouncers Ralph I Fought The Law Productions
2008 A Picture of Alchemy Will Fordham Resister Theatre Company
2008 Aladdin Grand Vizier Extravaganza
2007 Find Me Edward Taylor Resister Theatre Company
2007 Sweeney Todd Directed Movement Ensemble Warner Bros
2007 Sleeping Beauty Lord Chamberlain Extravaganza Productions
2006 Whatever You Want Friend Two Real Films
2006 Family Affairs Investigating Journalist Ch5 Thames Talkback
2006 Dick Whittington Captain's Mate Extravaganza Productions
2005 Disney Trivial Pursuit DVD Edition Father The Mob Films
2005 Quality of Memory David Two Real Films
2005 Closer Daniel Woolf Chelsea Players
2005 Friends and Crocodiles Security Guard BBC Television
2005 Disney Trivial Pursuit DVD edition Dad Mad Dog Productions
2004 Cannon Euro 2004 Football Supporter Tiley Woodman
2004 Complete History of Britain Historical Figures In a Nutshell Theatre Company
2004 Brief Encounter Jonnie Soldier Middle Ground
2004 The Passing Fyfe Pooka Productions
2004 Work in Progress Frank Estufa Fria Productions
2003 Shakespear Workshops Various Shakespeare Works
2003 Pulling Terry Cry Help Productions
2002 Sleeping Beauty Ernie the Elf Golden Egg
2002 Walking on Water Thomas Bournemouth Film Institute
2001 The Gut Girls Jim The Bridge
2001 Under Milk Wood Organ Morgan / Mog Edwards The Bridge
2001 Merlin Wales / Beauface Riverside Studios
2001 Shadows on the Sun Jacques-Louis David Galleon Theatre Company
2000 Mack and Mabel W. Frank Wyman LAODS, Lincoln
2000 Julius Caesar Mark Antony The Bridge
2000 Look Back in Anger Jimmy Porter The Bridge
2000 As You Like It Silvius The Bridge
2000 Merchant of Venice Bassanio The Bridge
2000 The Winters Tale Florizel The Bridge
1999 My Fair Lady Ensemble LAODS, Lincoln
1999 In the Can / Take Mick Sisyphus Productions
1999 Pennies for Sale Bereaved Boyfriend & VO The Flying Film Squad
1998 La Cage Aux Folles Francis LAODS, Lincoln
1998 Crazy for You Bela Zangler CAODS, Lincoln
1997 Bouncers Ralph LATC
1997 Show Boat Frank Shultz CAODS, Lincoln